Mafia

HPE X120 1G SFP LC LH40 1550nm XCVR


--------------------------------------------------------------------
HPE X120 1G SFP LC LH40 1550nm XCVRHPE X120 1G SFP LC LH40 1550nm XCVRHPE X120 1G SFP LC LH40 1550nm XCVR
Kód výrobcu:JD062A
Výrobca/značka:HP Enterprise

Dostupnosť tovaru:Na objednávku

Cena s 20% DPH:1 635,39 €
Cena bez DPH:1 362,83 €


HP X120 1G SFP LC LH40 1550nm Transceiver (JD062A)A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LH40 transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 40 km on a single mode fiber.Ports:1 LC 1000BASE-LH port (no IEEE standard exists for 1550 nm optics)Connectivity:Connector type: LCWavelength: 1550 nmElectrical characteristics:Power consumption typical: 0.8 WPower consumption maximum: 1.0 WCable type:Single-mode fiber optic, complying with ITU-T G.652Maximum distance:Up to 40kmFiber type:Single ModeCompatible products:• HP 5900 Switch Series • HP 5500 HI Switch Series • HP MSR20 Series • HP MSR20-1x Series • HP MSR30 Series • HP MSR50 Series • HP 3600 EI Switch Series • HP 3600 SI Switch Series • HP 5120 SI Switch Series • HP 5810-48G Switch • HP 10500 Switch Series • HP 5830 Switch Series • HP 12500 Switch Series • HP 5830 Switch Series • HP 12500 Switch Series

prihlásenie  ·  registrácia
Počas decembra otvorené aj v sobotu.